Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine (PKO 18) Home > Conditioners > Personal Care > Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine (PKO 18)

Product Name?PKO 18    

INCI Name?Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine   

CAS No.?20182-63-2

Appearance?White to light yellow granules       

Description?Conditioner. Used in shampoo, hairdressing gel, hair conditioner hair conditioner.     

Packing?25kg bag


Product Manager: Ray Wang(Dept.6)Email



We appreciate that you contact our product manager directly. You could find the email address above.


TOP