Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate(SLES 70) Home > Personal Care > Surfactants > Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate(SLES 70)

Product Name: SLES 70

INCI Name: Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate 

CAS No.:68585-34-2

Appearance: Paste

Description: 70% content.

Used as main surfactant in personal care and home are products.

Packing: 170kg drum / 220kg drum


Product Manager: Ray Wang (Dept.6)Email


We appreciate that you contact our product manager directly. You could find the email address above.


Dep.1

Dep.2

Dep.3

Dep.4

Dep.5

Dep.6

email

TOP