Sodium Cocoamphoacetate(SCA 40) Home > Personal Care > Surfactants > Sodium Cocoamphoacetate(SCA 40)

Product Name: SCA 40

INCI Name: Sodium Cocoamphoacetate

CAS No.: 68334-21-4

Appearance: Yellow liquid

Description: It can be used in face cream, cleansing gel, children detergent, especially for low-moderate, non-stimulated, tearless formula.

Packing: 200kg drum

 

Product Manager: Ray Wang(Dept.6)Email



We appreciate that you contact our product manager directly. You could find the email address above.


Dep.1

Dep.2

Dep.3

Dep.4

Dep.5

Dep.6

email

TOP